List of Winners - Draw 1252 - 22-02-2019
Lottery NoNameAmount
806789 Mrs. Anne Bryden BARASSIE 1500
861927 Mrs Wilma Johnstone MAUCHLINE 250
191259 Mrs Sally Brown GALSTON 100
113870 Mr James Blyth DALRY 100
594600 Mrs Barbara-Ann McDade DARVEL 100
117929 Mr David Ross DREGHORN 100
343812 Mrs Harriet Callaghan KILBIRNIE 100
659847 Mr.  Boyd ARDROSSAN 50
674280 Mrs Isobel Scatchard LAWTHORN 50
200731 Mrs Helen Cameron IRVINE 50
35157 Mrs Marie Loudon AYR 50
245954 Mrs. Mary Kay DARVEL 25
408786 Mrs Evelyn Woodley DALRYMPLE 25
190146 Miss Sharon Gall DARVEL 25
569265 Mrs Mamie Vance PATNA 25
649737 Mr Manson Millar GIRDLE TOLL 25
4454 Mrs E. Clanahan DAILLY 25
321300 Mrs Elizabeth Hogg NEW CUMNOCK 25
32000 Mr George Hutton TROON 25
33239 Mrs Jean Maxwell KILWINNING 25
41004 Mrs. Mary Ramsay MAUCHLINE 25
41015 Mrs K S Hawthorn AYR 25
15550 Mr Paul Chisholm ARDROSSAN 25
674173 Mr. Colin Mccallum AYR 10
929248 Mr Jack Culley KILWINNING 10
36571 Mr John Crawford FAIRLIE 10
475916 Mr Graham Clark AYR 10
36796 Mrs Jean Wells KILMARNOCK 10
19074 Mrs Angela Holland CATRINE 10
430352 Mrs Susanne Watt AYR 10
14380 Mrs Beth Auld DALMELLINGTON 10
605880 Mrs Lindsay Irvine DUNURE 10
25735 Mrs Norma Greenham WEST KILBRIDE 10
17729 Ms Sarah Sharp MAUCHLINE 10
5662 Mrs Janet Wilson AYR 10
563360 Mrs Fiona McMillan CUMNOCK 10
483549 Mrs Janette Cran SALTCOATS 10
681269 Mr. B. Brannigan ARDROSSAN 10
889036 Mr John Brown AYR 10
405726 Mrs Gaynor Hill KILBIRNIE 10
13933 Mrs Catherine Garven AUCHINLECK 10
296835 Mrs Anne Jones GALSTON 10
15666 Mrs Kaye Thom TARBOLTON 10
13970 Mrs Lynne Madden AYR 10
10570 Mr R H Wright AYR 10
39739 Mr John R Smith KILMARNOCK 10
31734 Mrs Irene McDonald AYR 10
50137 Mrs Irene Young ALLOWAY 10
List of Winners - Draw 1253 - 01-03-2019
Lottery NoNameAmount
217626 Mrs Mhairi Reid DALRY 1500
856561 Mrs Mary Kerr DRONGAN 250
603904 Mr Richard Kirkland KILMARNOCK 100
2697 Mrs Linda Lamberth PRESTWICK 100
39121 Mrs. Margaret Docherty DREGHORN 100
984230 Miss Kirsty McKnight PRIESTLAND 100
735948 Mr Malcolm Gooding KILWINNING 100
973175 Mr James Blyth AYR 50
127545 Mrs Laura Cameron KILMARNOCK 50
117929 Mr David Ross DREGHORN 50
386644 Mr Craig Frizzel TROON 50
912448 Ms Pamela Welsh PRESTWICK 25
162886 Mr Ewan Macfarlane AYR 25
133026 Mrs Kathleen Purdon KILMARNOCK 25
27309 Mrs Catherine McLachlan TROON 25
894507 Mrs Julie Logan MONKTON 25
777891 Mrs Margaret Reid AYR 25
645476 Mrs Valery McNaught TROON 25
525705 Mr. Bernard O'neil KILMARNOCK 25
424655 Ms. Catherine Fraser DREGHORN 25
906332 Mrs Martha Duff SALTCOATS 25
897981 Mrs Audrey McMurdo CUMNOCK 25
914352 Mrs Alison Moore COYLTON 25
949779 Mrs Sheila Monk STEWARTON 10
200610 Mrs Elizabeth Dorward STEWARTON 10
271082 Mrs Lindsay Viviani KILMARNOCK 10
34247 Mrs Marie McMillan PRESTWICK 10
3610 Mrs D Young PRESTWICK 10
855493 Mrs Gillian Woodhead AYR 10
749710 Mrs Sarah Neil DUNLOP 10
186177 Ms May Keohone CROSSHOUSE 10
356838 Mr Stephen Hume AYR 10
32695 Mrs Dorothy Watson KILWINNING 10
784377 Mrs Lindsay Viviani KILMARNOCK 10
846400 Ms Linda Holland DRONGAN 10
261497 Mrs Janie Reid PRESTWICK 10
709615 Glendinning AYR 10
899696 Mr Francis Griffin AYR 10
31870 Mrs June Cheyne PENNYBURN 10
607941 Mrs Sarah McLeod AYR 10
4890 Mrs Morag Gemmill KILMARNOCK 10
6620 Mrs C MacDonald AYR 10
300498 Mr Hugh Rodger COYLTON 10
20769 Mrs Margaret McBride SALTCOATS 10
27797 Mrs Margaret Myatt HURLFORD 10
847705 Mrs . Gold KILMARNOCK 10
893168 Mr James Wilcox AYR 10
577616 Ms. Louise Ferrara HURLFORD 10
List of Winners - Draw 1254 - 08-03-2019
Lottery NoNameAmount
18617 Mr Stewart Wallace DREGHORN 1500
379136 Mr John Fullarton KILWINNING 250
679773 Mrs June McMillan AYR 100
20164 Mrs Helen Reid FAIRLIE 100
705349 Mr. Peter Rodgers ARDROSSAN 100
588528 Mrs I Innes KILWINNING 100
51719 Mrs. Margaret Sturgeon MAYBOLE 100
272754 Mrs Alison Torrance IRVINE 50
849775 Mrs Fiona Shankland MAUCHLINE 50
246248 Mr. Clemmy George KILMARNOCK 50
19855 Mrs Agnes M Wilson KILMAURS 50
861229 Mr John Holland DRONGAN 25
201712 Mr James Jackson CARDROSS 25
37309 Ms Muriel E Wilson AYR 25
715595 Miss Shannon Findlay AYR 25
116526 Mr Mungo Tulloch CRAIGIE 25
852184 Mrs Elizabeth McDougall LAWTHORN 25
95592 Mrs Lorraine Grant AYR 25
806294 Mr Stephen Weideger IRVINE 25
626856 Ms. Pamela Mccann SALTCOATS 25
41346 Ms Elaine Shankland MAUCHLINE 25
744899 Mrs Emma Lunan TROON 25
132634 Mr Graziano Moriconi SALTCOATS 25
802797 Mr Brian Christie ARDROSSAN 10
6487 Mrs J Seaman KILWINNING 10
36106 Mr James Dale TROON 10
13887 Miss Sandra Wood DALMELLINGTON 10
105218 Mr David Rae LARGS 10
32105 Mrs Maureen Alexander KILWINNING 10
242068 Miss Rebecca Kinnaird KILMARNOCK 10
67711 Mrs E Connor KILMARNOCK 10
884894 Mrs S M Preston DALMELLINGTON 10
142688 Mrs Pauline Harrold IRVINE 10
25284 Ms Elizabeth Fewster GALSTON 10
28380 Mrs Elizabeth Purdon KILMARNOCK 10
221261 Miss Grace Anne Coyle KILMARNOCK 10
133406 Mrs Mary Chalmers LARGS 10
361832 Ms. Margaret Mclaughlan KILWINNING 10
225518 Ms. Pauline Corbett KILMARNOCK 10
651562 Miss Gillian McCoy STEVENSTON 10
37761 Mrs Aileen Kentfield KILWINNING 10
10234 Mr Charles Gray ALLOWAY 10
250605 Mr Robert Proudfoot KILMARNOCK 10
626892 Ms Yvonne Cunningham PRESTWICK 10
36142 Mrs E Dunlop AYR 10
719618 Mrs Anne Nelson KILBIRNIE 10
1469 Mrs Mary Kenyon KILWINNING 10
9533 Mrs Annette Mckinlay KILMARNOCK 10