List of Winners - Draw 1243 - 21-12-2018
Lottery NoNameAmount
38780 Mrs. Margaret Toole MAUCHLINE 1500
727586 Mrs Margaret Mackie ST. QUIVOX 250
33373 Mrs Margaret Love PENNYBURN 100
35788 Mrs Catherine Colgan TROON 100
422226 Miss Ruby Beattie KILWINNING 100
486019 Mrs Anne Christie BARASSIE 100
479425 Ms Elizabeth Brady TROON 100
104997 Mrs Margaret Pettigrew WEST KILBRIDE 50
24872 Mr. . Mcfarland KILWINNING 50
5916 Mr Colin McGregor KILWINNING 50
376379 Mr Ian Mackenzie GIRVAN 50
36507 Miss Mary McDowall KILMARNOCK 25
500588 Mr David Nicol KILMARNOCK 25
396659 Mrs. D. Finlay KILWINNING 25
36985 Mrs Barbara B. Crerar NEWMILNS 25
809974 Mr Mark McCrindle GIRVAN 25
30796 Mrs Catherine Burns TROON 25
426553 Ms. Linda Clark KILWINNING 25
297529 Ms Elizabeth Mccrindle MAYBOLE 25
2193 Mr & Mrs R Leiper AYR 25
28258 Mr Paul Clark KILMARNOCK 25
617792 Mrs Nan Welsh DALRY 25
360973 Mrs Agnes Mckinnon AYR 25
370468 Mrs. Linda McConnell AUCHINLECK 10
7345 Mrs Morag Clark STEWARTON 10
39838 Ms Mary Anderson PRESTWICK 10
30993 Ms Nan McKinnell TROON 10
35929 Mr Alex Wilson DUNDONALD 10
460668 Mr Nelson Stirling CATRINE 10
511191 Mrs Kathleen Bates PRESTWICK 10
576656 Mr. Steven Hair ARDROSSAN 10
280372 Mrs. Sandra Henderson IRVINE 10
256715 Mrs Sandra Brittain AYR 10
212459 Mr Thomas Hendren AYR 10
976964 Mr James Hillan FENWICK 10
1454 Mrs Helen Lynch ANNAN 10
359297 Miss Moira Lymburn AYR 10
968445 Mrs Betty Foley NEWMILNS 10
10660 Mrs Euphemia MacGillivray IRVINE 10
523641 Ms. Emma Hendren AYR 10
890880 Mrs. M. Campbell TROON 10
420717 Mrs. Sheena McAvoy KILMARNOCK 10
34923 Mrs Marguerita Battey GRANGE 10
471011 Mr. Allan McDowall PRESTWICK 10
895 Mrs M White PRESTWICK 10
40713 Ms Janet Ferguson ARDROSSAN 10
225079 Mr Andrew McCartney CUMNOCK 10
355683 Mrs Moira Rolland IRVINE 10
List of Winners - Draw 1244 - 28-12-2018
Lottery NoNamePrize
317415 Mr Adrian Robson DOONFOOT 1500
684327 Mrs. Janice Taylor PRESTWICK 250
23009 Mr Derek Welch WEST KILBRIDE 100
141 Ms Catherine Coventry - Wedding Favour 100
953611 Miss Lois Whiteside BELLSBANK 100
52181 Ms Joy Rae MOSSBLOWN 100
41714 Mrs Molly Armour TARBOLTON 100
476000 Mrs Alison Hognet GIRDLE TOLL, IRVINE 50
361368 Mr Robert Mullin MAYBOLE 50
39420 Mrs Margaret Laurie STEVENSTON 50
270 Edith Smith - Single Ticket 50
241251 Mrs Karen Brown GIRVAN 25
706370 Mr James McCutcheon GALSTON 25
882880 Mrs. Elizabeth Mckinna HURLFORD 25
287838 Mrs A Griffiths AYR 25
223 Michelle McGradie - Single Ticket 25
784455 Mrs. Helen Christie AYR 25
154842 Mrs L M Chisholm SALTCOATS 25
992164 Ms Linda Stark AYR 25
887676 Mrs May Robertson STEVENSTON 25
464266 Ms Karen Lindsay MAUCHLINE 25
23593 Ms Barbara Fleming PRESTWICK 25
381920 Mrs Davina McNab LAWTHORN 25
993850 Mrs Irene Stevenson NEW CUMNOCK 10
32975 Miss Moira Walker KILWINNING 10
30741 Mrs . Goodwin KILMARNOCK 10
41423 Ms Alison Flynn DREGHORN 10
336779 Ms Kathy Cooper IRVINE 10
18663 Mrs Sandra McCulloch NEW CUMNOCK 10
505590 Mrs Lyn Cairns B ELLFIELD 10
675679 Mr Robert McCallum AYR 10
283760 Mrs Leah Wright PRESTWICK 10
428537 Mr A Short KILMARNOCK 10
662171 Mr Trevor Laffin EDINBURGH 10
38533 Mrs Carol Watt KIRKMICHAEL 10
591981 Mrs Pamela McGrory EAGLESHAM 10
669379 Miss Louise Masterton KILMARNOCK 10
41390 Mrs Francis Hutton STEWARTON 10
40313 Ms Janette McCall FENWICK 10
314251 Mrs Sheila Campbell TARBOLTON 10
297 Rachel McCafferty - Single Ticket 10
265234 Miss Laura Boyd NEW CUMNOCK 10
26714 Ms Jane Stevenson TROON 10
721065 Mrs. W. Cain AYR 10
640769 Mr James Bryson AYR 10
577450 Miss Laura McCroskrie AYR 10
11597 Mrs Ena Cumming KILBIRNIE 10
127636 Mr Andrew McClurg HURLFORD 10
List of Winners - Draw 1245 - 04-01-19
Lottery NoNameAmount
234324 Mrs Janette Bounds GIRVAN 1500
2634 Mrs Jean Galloway PRESTWICK 250
338939 Ms Joan Gavin SOUTHEND ON SEA 100
621460 Miss Flora Fitzsimmons KILMAURS 100
698256 Mrs Pearl Marr MAYBOLE 100
420717 Mrs. Sheena McAvoy KILMARNOCK 100
498013 Mr R T Trott LARGS 100
151263 Mr Steven Guyatt AYR 50
4492 Mrs Mary L Atkinson KILMAURS 50
24783 Mrs Isabel Kilmurry PRESTWICK 50
483851 Mrs K S Hawthorn AYR 50
738700 Mr Howard Pease CALLANDER 25
27062 Mrs Sheila C MacKenzie AYR 25
649082 Miss Catherine Brown IRVINE 25
4496 Mr Peter W R Bayston KIRKMICHAEL 25
5980 Mr John Wilson AYR 25
372656 Mrs Margaret McCron OCHILTREE 25
108776 Mrs Edna G Gardner GIRVAN 25
361368 Mr Robert Mullin MAYBOLE 25
813955 Mrs.  Miller KILMARNOCK 25
10586 Mrs R Milligan AYR 25
173079 Mr Alex Ferguson WOODLAND MEADOWS 25
990596 Mrs Lynne Swan AYR 25
966348 Mrs Georgina McClung GIRVAN 10
8054 Mr/Ms L Douglas KILMARNOCK 10
41145 Ms Margaret Smith TARBOLTON 10
861512 Mr Ian Lewis GLASGOW 10
439671 Mr. William McMillan BARASSIE 10
931707 Miss Emma White AYR 10
862717 Mrs Gaye Reid KILMARNOCK 10
386957 Mr Fred Buchan AYR 10
16269 Ms R Lee ARDROSSAN 10
23618 Mr B Daniels PRESTWICK 10
24709 Mrs D Ross GALSTON 10
320702 Mrs Frances Darlow AYR 10
162416 Mrs. Allison Andrew ALLOWAY 10
111581 Mrs Rosemary Bryson AYR 10
365603 Mrs Mary Rae PRESTWICK 10
716240 Mr Douglas Drinnan PRESTWICK 10
970828 Mrs Rachael Quinn STEVENSTON 10
465541 Mr John Clark KILMARNOCK 10
23321 Ms Lorraine Ballantyne ARDROSSAN 10
15343 Dr Kirsten Low NEW CUMNOCK 10
28434 Mr J McGuffie TROON 10
162232 Mr Douglas Berry TROON 10
37303 Ms Margaret Purdie MUIRKIRK 10
36262 Miss Hazel Murdoch CROSSHILL 10
438416 Mrs Helen Allardyce AYR 10